Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Schwerke, Christian BG Ückendorf 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 50 8 6,25 6,25 15
2 Diep, Nang Tri BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 9 0 0 100,00 % 450 88 5,11 7,14 24
3 Schmidtke, Kevin BG Ückendorf 2 3 0 3 50,00 % 259 73 3,55 7,14 22
4 Zeyen, Olaf BC GT Buer 3 1 1 0 50,00 % 100 29 3,45 3,57 12
5 Klimasch, Frank BG Ückendorf 2 3 0 0 100,00 % 150 44 3,41 4,17 11
6 Klaers, Armin BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 6 0 2 75,00 % 381 114 3,34 5,56 22
7 Habermehl, Uwe BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 0 1 0 0,00 % 50 15 3,33 3,33 10
8 Schmidtke, Stefan BG Ückendorf 2 3 0 1 75,00 % 166 52 3,19 4,17 23
9 Heidrich , Karl-Heinz BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 7 0 2 77,78 % 422 139 3,04 5,00 17
10 Vorberg, Volker BG Ückendorf 2 5 0 0 100,00 % 246 86 2,86 4,17 18
11 Klimasch, Tim BG Ückendorf 2 7 0 1 87,50 % 391 141 2,77 3,33 19
12 Belusa, Peter BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 3 0 0 100,00 % 150 55 2,73 4,17 28
13 Pitone, Hans-Rolf BC GT Buer 3 4 0 5 44,44 % 373 138 2,70 3,85 16
14 Freynick, Thomas BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 99 38 2,61 3,85 16
15 Giese, Hans-Joachim BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 5 0 1 83,33 % 287 114 2,52 3,57 19
16 Stockhausen, Wolfgang BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 4 0 3 57,14 % 297 118 2,52 3,57 11
17 Schütze, Walter BC Fuhlenbrock 2 0 1 66,67 % 132 53 2,49 4,17 19
18 Franken, Otto BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 3 0 3 50,00 % 229 103 2,22 3,33 19
19 Kalski, Manuel BC Fuhlenbrock 6 0 2 75,00 % 324 147 2,20 3,57 22
20 Ide, Wolfgang BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 2 0 3 40,00 % 202 92 2,20 3,33 13
21 Gordelt, Werner BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 1 0 2 33,33 % 81 37 2,19 2,50 18
22 Dinkhoff, Thomas BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 3 0 2 60,00 % 200 98 2,04 2,63 13
23 Lettau, Norman BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 6 0 3 66,67 % 385 190 2,03 3,13 13
24 Wiegandt, Gerd BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 0 0 2 0,00 % 68 34 2,00 0,00 12
25 Machoczek, Bernd BC GT Buer 3 3 0 6 33,33 % 356 179 1,99 2,50 17
26 Klinker, Karl-Heinz BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 7 0 2 77,78 % 396 204 1,94 2,38 14
27 Kaufer, Andreas BC Dorsten 3 1 1 4 16,67 % 236 123 1,92 1,64 12
28 Aalderink, Theo BC Dorsten 3 0 0 7 0,00 % 240 127 1,89 0,00 13
29 Schlegel, Günter BC Dorsten 3 3 0 1 75,00 % 186 100 1,86 2,00 12
30 Weichert, Pascal BC Nordstern 4 4 0 3 57,14 % 276 149 1,85 2,17 9
31 Iffert, Holger BC Fuhlenbrock 4 0 4 50,00 % 322 178 1,81 2,27 15
32 Kelker, Norbert BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 2 0 3 40,00 % 176 99 1,78 2,00 16
33 Dziersk, Hans BC Nordstern 4 1 0 7 12,50 % 262 159 1,65 1,56 18
34 Iffert, Fabian BC Fuhlenbrock 1 0 3 25,00 % 124 76 1,63 2,94 10
35 Krause, Christian BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 4 0 3 57,14 % 265 165 1,61 2,00 10
36 Otten, Klaus BC Nordstern 4 1 0 6 14,29 % 239 150 1,59 1,80 19
37 Kalski, Bernhard BC Fuhlenbrock 1 0 2 33,33 % 103 65 1,58 1,52 8
38 Hilgenstock, Günter BC Dorsten 3 2 0 5 28,57 % 261 165 1,58 1,96 10
39 Kroke, Sara BC GT Buer 3 3 0 3 50,00 % 222 142 1,56 1,72 11
40 Swoboda, Uwe BC Fuhlenbrock 0 1 5 0,00 % 175 112 1,56 1,44 7
41 Schacknat, Thomas BC GT Buer 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 23 15 1,53 0,00 6
42 Hoffmann, Gerhard BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 4 5 0 4 55,56 % 328 218 1,50 1,80 16
43 Herbrueggen, Jürgen BC Nordstern 4 2 0 6 25,00 % 272 186 1,46 1,68 8
44 Flatau, Ulrich BG Ückendorf 2 4 0 0 100,00 % 146 100 1,46 1,64 10
45 Longwitz, Wolfgang BC Castrop-Schwerin 2 3 0 0 100,00 % 109 75 1,45 1,88 7
46 Pelkmann, Sebastian BC Dorsten 3 1 0 2 33,33 % 83 59 1,41 1,64 9
47 Senk, Friedhelm BC Dorsten 3 0 0 7 0,00 % 184 131 1,40 0,00 10
48 Przygoda, Detlef BC Nordstern 4 1 0 3 25,00 % 119 97 1,23 1,60 13
49 Tischmann, Jörg BC Nordstern 4 0 0 1 0,00 % 29 25 1,16 0,00 5
50 Teigelkamp, Wolfgang BC Fuhlenbrock 2 0 1 66,67 % 84 75 1,12 1,60 6
51 Rokytta, Daniel BG Ückendorf 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 24 25 0,96 0,00 5
52 Wysk, Jürgen BC GT Buer 3 1 0 8 11,11 % 199 225 0,88 1,20 7
53 Becker, Frank BC Nordstern 4 0 0 1 0,00 % 20 25 0,80 0,00 7
54 Berisha, Muharem BC Dorsten 3 0 0 1 0,00 % 20 25 0,80 0,00 6
55 Köster, Dieter BG Ückendorf 2 0 0 3 0,00 % 60 75 0,80 0,00 4
56 Niekrawietz, Klaus BC Fuhlenbrock 0 0 1 0,00 % 16 25 0,64 0,00 3
Tab unten