Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Seiltgen, Peter BSV Kamen 2 2 0 0 100,00 % 50 65 0,769 0,806 4
2 Harontzas, Georgios Gelsenkirchener BC 1 0 0 100,00 % 25 33 0,758 0,758 5
3 Ma, Ngoc Vi BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 43 83 0,518 0,758 5
4 Riedel, Michael Gelsenkirchener BC 2 0 0 100,00 % 46 93 0,495 0,581 4
5 Schacknat, Thomas BC GT Buer 5 2 0 1 66,67 % 67 136 0,493 0,694 3
6 Berger, Peter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 45 92 0,489 0,595 3
7 Heinberg, Thomas Gelsenkirchener BC 1 0 0 100,00 % 24 50 0,480 0,480 3
8 Hauswirth, Klaus-Günter BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 0 0 100,00 % 23 50 0,460 0,460 3
9 Berger, Hermann BC GT Buer 5 3 0 0 100,00 % 62 139 0,446 0,641 4
10 Langhans, Werner BC GT Buer 5 2 0 1 66,67 % 66 150 0,440 0,480 4
11 Schmeken, Manfred BG Münster 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 22 50 0,440 0,440 5
12 Kavak, Abdulkadir BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 22 50 0,440 0,440 4
13 Brosch, Mario BC Herne-Stamm 2 0 1 66,67 % 61 139 0,439 0,420 4
14 Bordihn, Christian BSV Kamen 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 62 146 0,425 0,543 4
15 Sehrbrock, Axel BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 21 50 0,420 0,420 3
16 Bartsch, Jan BG Münster 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 21 50 0,420 0,420 3
17 Breskiewicz, Reinhard BSV Kamen 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 59 150 0,393 0,440 4
18 Koch, Dietmar BC Herne-Stamm 1 0 2 33,33 % 53 136 0,390 0,340 3
19 Sprünken, Olaf BG Münster 2 0 0 2 0,00 % 37 96 0,385 0,000 4
20 Popiol, Peter Gelsenkirchener BC 2 0 0 100,00 % 37 100 0,370 0,420 3
21 Ader, Martin BC GT Buer 5 2 0 1 66,67 % 48 131 0,366 0,440 4
22 Wiemers, Klaus BG GW Fr. d. Große 0 0 2 0,00 % 35 100 0,350 0,000 4
23 Reinhardt, Bernd BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 0 1 50,00 % 34 100 0,340 0,500 6
24 Komac, John BC Herne-Stamm 1 0 1 50,00 % 34 100 0,340 0,420 3
25 Reich, Günter BG Münster 2 0 0 2 0,00 % 34 100 0,340 0,000 3
26 Yentürk, Ömer BSV Kamen 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 17 50 0,340 0,000 3
27 Bekiridis, Niko BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 0 1 50,00 % 33 100 0,330 0,400 3
28 Bleier, Gerhard BSV Kamen 2 0 0 3 0,00 % 47 143 0,329 0,000 6
29 Sinner, Eugen Gelsenkirchener BC 0 0 1 0,00 % 16 50 0,320 0,000 2
30 Baumgartner, Michael BG Münster 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 26 84 0,310 0,260 4
31 Goroncy, Franz-Josef Gelsenkirchener BC 1 0 0 100,00 % 15 50 0,300 0,300 3
32 Doll, Leopold BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 15 50 0,300 0,300 2
33 Schwarz, Thomas BC Herne-Stamm 2 0 1 66,67 % 44 150 0,293 0,440 3
34 Fischer, Dirk BC Herne-Stamm 0 0 1 0,00 % 14 50 0,280 0,000 2
35 Tönnes, Heinz BC GT Buer 6 0 0 3 0,00 % 36 133 0,271 0,000 5
36 Machoczek, Bernd BC GT Buer 6 0 0 3 0,00 % 37 150 0,247 0,000 3
37 Schlicht, Gerd BG GW Fr. d. Große 0 0 1 0,00 % 12 50 0,240 0,000 1
38 Röring, Werner BC GT Buer 6 1 0 1 50,00 % 23 100 0,230 0,220 2
39 Gayk, Rolf BC GT Buer 6 0 0 2 0,00 % 20 92 0,217 0,000 2
40 Linkner, Günter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 9 50 0,180 0,000 2
41 Hagen, Jörg BC GT Buer 6 0 0 2 0,00 % 12 83 0,145 0,000 2
Tab unten