Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Seiltgen, Peter BSV Kamen 2 12 0 1 92,31 % 320 490 0,653 0,806 7
2 Kuschinsky, Peter BC GT Buer 5 0 0 1 0,00 % 19 33 0,576 0,000 4
3 Kavak, Abdulkadir BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 11 1 1 84,62 % 296 571 0,518 0,758 6
4 Schmeken, Manfred BG Münster 2 3 1 1 60,00 % 113 222 0,509 0,735 5
5 Nopens, Gerhard Gelsenkirchener BC 4 0 0 100,00 % 94 188 0,500 0,641 6
6 Bordihn, Christian BSV Kamen 2 10 0 1 90,91 % 246 515 0,478 0,641 5
7 Riedel, Michael Gelsenkirchener BC 9 0 1 90,00 % 223 467 0,478 0,595 6
8 Ma, Ngoc Vi BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 10 0 4 71,43 % 291 639 0,455 0,806 5
9 Schacknat, Thomas BC GT Buer 5 8 0 6 57,14 % 289 639 0,452 0,694 4
10 Heinberg, Thomas Gelsenkirchener BC 3 0 1 75,00 % 86 191 0,450 0,610 4
11 Bayraktar, Ayhan BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 0 0 100,00 % 45 100 0,450 0,480 3
12 Sehrbrock, Axel BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 9 0 4 69,23 % 273 609 0,448 0,714 4
13 Sinner, Eugen Gelsenkirchener BC 5 0 2 71,43 % 148 337 0,439 0,610 5
14 Brosch, Mario BC Herne-Stamm 8 2 4 57,14 % 297 677 0,439 0,610 5
15 Harontzas, Georgios Gelsenkirchener BC 9 0 2 81,82 % 217 510 0,425 0,758 5
16 Hauswirth, Klaus-Günter BG GW Fr. d. Große 9 0 4 69,23 % 262 624 0,420 0,595 4
17 Bartsch, Jan BG Münster 2 7 0 5 58,33 % 242 581 0,417 0,595 5
18 Popiol, Peter Gelsenkirchener BC 6 1 4 54,55 % 213 519 0,410 0,676 4
19 Berger, Peter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 7 0 7 50,00 % 265 657 0,403 0,595 6
20 Jakubowski, Michael BG GW Fr. d. Große 1 0 0 100,00 % 20 50 0,400 0,400 3
21 Langhans, Werner BC GT Buer 5 4 1 9 28,57 % 259 659 0,393 0,595 4
22 Reich, Günter BG Münster 2 6 0 7 46,15 % 240 614 0,391 0,610 4
23 Breskiewicz, Reinhard BSV Kamen 2 6 1 7 42,86 % 256 655 0,391 0,610 4
24 Sprünken, Olaf BG Münster 2 6 0 7 46,15 % 240 620 0,387 0,581 5
25 Reinhardt, Bernd BG GW Fr. d. Große 7 0 6 53,85 % 243 635 0,383 0,556 6
26 Berger, Hermann BC GT Buer 5 4 0 8 33,33 % 219 578 0,379 0,641 5
27 Wiemers, Klaus BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 1 5 25,00 % 142 382 0,372 0,568 4
28 Komac, John BC Herne-Stamm 2 2 4 25,00 % 137 371 0,369 0,581 4
29 Koch, Dietmar BC Herne-Stamm 7 0 7 50,00 % 241 655 0,368 0,581 6
30 Bekiridis, Niko BG GW Fr. d. Große 5 1 8 35,71 % 242 672 0,360 0,625 5
31 Ollech, Markus BC GT Buer 5 0 0 1 0,00 % 18 50 0,360 0,000 2
32 Michno, Friedhelm Gelsenkirchener BC 2 0 1 66,67 % 52 149 0,349 0,510 4
33 Yentürk, Ömer BSV Kamen 2 2 0 3 40,00 % 83 242 0,343 0,460 5
34 Tolksdorf, Horst BC GT Buer 5 1 1 1 33,33 % 48 140 0,343 0,480 5
35 de Groot, Thomas BSV Kamen 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 14 41 0,341 0,000 2
36 Wenzel, Peter BG GW Fr. d. Große 2 0 1 66,67 % 50 148 0,338 0,521 4
37 Ader, Martin BC GT Buer 5 4 0 7 36,36 % 177 529 0,335 0,440 4
38 Bleier, Gerhard BSV Kamen 2 2 0 10 16,67 % 189 566 0,334 0,460 6
39 Goroncy, Franz-Josef Gelsenkirchener BC 2 0 3 40,00 % 80 248 0,323 0,400 4
40 Schwarz, Thomas BC Herne-Stamm 5 1 8 35,71 % 217 680 0,319 0,440 4
41 Tönnes, Heinz BC GT Buer 6 3 0 11 21,43 % 199 641 0,310 0,400 5
42 Doll, Leopold BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 15 50 0,300 0,300 2
43 Horsch, Jörg BC GT Buer 6 0 0 1 0,00 % 15 50 0,300 0,000 2
44 Machoczek, Bernd BC GT Buer 6 2 0 11 15,38 % 184 643 0,286 0,380 4
45 Baumgartner, Michael BG Münster 2 5 1 6 41,67 % 157 564 0,278 0,400 7
46 Kley, Udo BG GW Fr. d. Große 0 0 1 0,00 % 13 47 0,277 0,000 3
47 Kroke, Sara BC GT Buer 6 1 0 2 33,33 % 37 139 0,266 0,240 3
48 Schlicht, Gerd BG GW Fr. d. Große 0 0 1 0,00 % 12 50 0,240 0,000 1
49 Fischer, Dirk BC Herne-Stamm 1 0 4 20,00 % 55 236 0,233 0,320 3
50 Gayk, Rolf BC GT Buer 6 0 0 11 0,00 % 117 522 0,224 0,000 2
51 Hagen, Jörg BC GT Buer 6 1 0 6 14,29 % 70 330 0,212 0,260 3
52 Röring, Werner BC GT Buer 6 1 0 6 14,29 % 64 349 0,183 0,220 3
53 Linkner, Günter BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 9 50 0,180 0,000 2
54 Kreienkamp, Meinolf BG Münster 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 8 50 0,160 0,000 1
55 Wachs, Ute BC Herne-Stamm 0 0 1 0,00 % 6 50 0,120 0,000 2
Tab unten