Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Bezirksklasse Dreiband A


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien Bälle Aufn MGD BMED
1 BC Grenzland Nordhorn 3 3 0 0 6:0 +20 22:2 311 427 0,728 0,888
2 BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2 2 2 0 0 4:0 +8 12:4 197 290 0,679 0,851
3 BC GW Buer Resse 2 1 1 0 3:1 +4 10:6 163 275 0,593 0,635
4 GWR Bismarck 2 4 1 1 2 3:5 -4 14:18 300 627 0,478 0,551
5 BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2 2 1 0 1 2:2 -4 6:10 126 285 0,442 0,550
6 BC Nordstern 2 3 0 1 2 1:5 -8 8:16 216 408 0,529 0,526
7 BG Münster 2 4 0 1 3 1:7 -16 8:24 252 628 0,401 0,294
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
126.01.201818:00GWR Bismarck 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 22:6GWR Bismarck 2Info
127.01.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse BG Münster 26:2BC GW Buer Resse Info
107.04.201814:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
203.02.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Nordstern 24:4BC GW Buer Resse Info
203.02.201815:00BG Münster 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 22:6BG Münster 2Info
203.02.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn GWR Bismarck 26:2BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
310.02.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 28:0BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
310.02.201818:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC Nordstern 26:2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
311.02.201815:00GWR Bismarck 2BG Münster 24:4GWR Bismarck 2Info
416.02.201819:00BC Nordstern 2GWR Bismarck 22:6BC Nordstern 2Info
417.02.201815:00BG Münster 2BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:8BG Münster 2Info
418.02.201815:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
503.03.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn BC Nordstern 20:0BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
504.03.201815:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
504.03.201815:00BG Münster 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BG Münster 2Info
609.03.201818:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
610.03.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse GWR Bismarck 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
610.03.201818:00BC Nordstern 2BG Münster 20:0BC Nordstern 2Info
724.03.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
724.03.201818:00GWR Bismarck 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:0GWR Bismarck 2Info
724.03.201818:00BC Nordstern 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC Nordstern 2Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
807.04.201815:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2GWR Bismarck 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
807.04.201815:00BG Münster 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BG Münster 2Info
807.04.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:0BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
914.04.201815:00GWR Bismarck 2BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:0GWR Bismarck 2Info
915.04.201815:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BG Münster 20:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
920.04.201819:00BC Nordstern 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0BC Nordstern 2Info
1028.04.201815:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
1028.04.201815:00BG Münster 2GWR Bismarck 20:0BG Münster 2Info
1028.04.201818:00BC Nordstern 2BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:0BC Nordstern 2Info
1112.05.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
1112.05.201815:00BC Grenzland Nordhorn BG Münster 20:0BC Grenzland Nordhorn Info
1112.05.201818:00GWR Bismarck 2BC Nordstern 20:0GWR Bismarck 2Info
1226.05.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Elfenbein Höntrop 20:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
1226.05.201818:00BC Nordstern 2BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:0BC Nordstern 2Info
1227.05.201815:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BG Münster 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
1302.06.201818:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 20:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
1303.06.201815:00GWR Bismarck 2BC GW Buer Resse 0:0GWR Bismarck 2Info
1303.06.201815:00BG Münster 2BC Nordstern 20:0BG Münster 2Info
1409.06.201815:00BC GW Buer Resse BC Grenzland Nordhorn 0:0BC GW Buer Resse Info
1409.06.201815:00BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2BC Nordstern 20:0BC Grün-Weiß Wanne 2Info
1409.06.201818:00BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2GWR Bismarck 20:0BC Elfenbein Höntrop 2Info
Tab unten